Liiga spelschema

Tis 26.09.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – AsLör
17:30 Hameenlinna – Pelicans
17:30 Ilves – KooKoo
17:30 KalPa – Jukurit
17:30 Vaasan Sport – SaiPa

Ons 27.09.2017
17:30 Tappara – Lukko

Tor 28.09.2017
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Ilves
17:30 Karpat – SaiPa
17:30 TPS Turku – Hameenlinna
17:30 Lukko – Pelicans

Fre 29.09.2017
17:30 KalPa – Vaasan Sport
17:30 KooKoo – AsLör
17:30 Tappara – IFK Helsinki

Lör 30.09.2017
16:00 IFK Helsinki – KooKoo
16:00 Jukurit – Vaasan Sport
16:00 Jyvaskyla – Hameenlinna
16:00 Karpat – Ilves
16:00 Pelicans – KalPa
16:00 SaiPa – Tappara
17:30 TPS Turku – Lukko

Ons 04.10.2017
17:30 Hameenlinna – Lukko
17:30 AsLör – Karpat

Tor 05.10.2017
17:30 Jukurit – Jyvaskyla
17:30 KalPa – SaiPa
17:30 KooKoo – TPS Turku
17:30 Lukko – Karpat
17:30 Vaasan Sport – IFK Helsinki

Fre 06.10.2017
17:30 Ilves – Hameenlinna
17:30 Pelicans – Tappara

Lör 07.10.2017
16:00 IFK Helsinki – Lukko
16:00 Hameenlinna – KooKoo
16:00 Karpat – Jyvaskyla
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Ilves
16:00 Tappara – Jukurit
16:00 TPS Turku – KalPa
16:00 AsLör – SaiPa

Ons 11.10.2017
17:30 Ilves – Jukurit
17:30 SaiPa – Vaasan Sport
17:30 AsLör – Pelicans

Fre 13.10.2017
17:30 Hameenlinna – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Jukurit – Lukko
17:30 Jyvaskyla – AsLör
17:30 KalPa – KooKoo
17:30 Pelicans – TPS Turku
17:30 Tappara – Karpat

Lör 14.10.2017
16:00 Ilves – Pelicans
16:00 Karpat – KalPa
16:00 SaiPa – Lukko
16:00 AsLör – Hameenlinna
17:30 KooKoo – Tappara
17:30 TPS Turku – IFK Helsinki

Sön 15.10.2017
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Jyvaskyla

Tis 17.10.2017
17:30 Hameenlinna – KalPa
17:30 Jyvaskyla – SaiPa
17:30 KooKoo – Ilves
17:30 Pelicans – Jukurit
17:30 Tappara – Vaasan Sport
17:30 TPS Turku – AsLör

Ons 18.10.2017
17:30 Karpat – IFK Helsinki

Fre 20.10.2017
17:30 Jukurit – Karpat
17:30 KalPa – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Lukko – Hameenlinna
17:30 Pelicans – KooKoo
17:30 Tappara – Ilves

Lör 21.10.2017
16:00 Hameenlinna – Jukurit
16:00 Ilves – TPS Turku
16:00 Jyvaskyla – Pelicans
16:00 KooKoo – IFK Helsinki
16:00 SaiPa – Karpat
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Tappara
17:30 AsLör – Lukko

Tis 24.10.2017
17:30 Jukurit – TPS Turku
17:30 Karpat – KooKoo
17:30 Lukko – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Pelicans – AsLör
17:30 Tappara – SaiPa

Ons 25.10.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – KalPa
Tor 26.10.2017
17:30 Karpat – Lukko
17:30 AsLör – TPS Turku

Fre 27.10.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Hameenlinna
17:30 Ilves – KalPa
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Tappara
17:30 KooKoo – Vaasan Sport
17:30 SaiPa – Jukurit

Lör 28.10.2017
15:00 Lukko – Ilves
16:00 Hameenlinna – SaiPa
16:00 KalPa – Jukurit
16:00 KooKoo – Vaasan Sport
16:00 Tappara – Pelicans
16:00 TPS Turku – Jyvaskyla
16:00 AsLör – IFK Helsinki

Ons 01.11.2017
17:30 Ilves – AsLör
17:30 KooKoo – Hameenlinna
17:30 SaiPa – Pelicans
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Karpat

Fre 03.11.2017
17:30 Jukurit – Tappara
17:30 Jyvaskyla – KalPa
17:30 Lukko – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Pelicans – Ilves
17:30 Vaasan Sport – TPS Turku

Lör 04.11.2017
14:00 SaiPa – Ilves
16:00 IFK Helsinki – Vaasan Sport
16:00 Hameenlinna – Jyvaskyla
16:00 KalPa – Tappara
16:00 Karpat – TPS Turku
16:00 AsLör – KooKoo

Tis 14.11.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Pelicans
17:30 Ilves – Karpat
17:30 Jukurit – SaiPa
17:30 Jyvaskyla – KooKoo
17:30 TPS Turku – AsLör

Ons 15.11.2017
17:30 KalPa – Lukko

Tor 16.11.2017
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Jukurit
17:30 AsLör – Jyvaskyla

Fre 17.11.2017
17:30 Hameenlinna – TPS Turku
17:30 Ilves – Tappara
17:30 Karpat – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Pelicans – Lukko
17:30 SaiPa – KalPa

Lör 18.11.2017
16:00 IFK Helsinki – SaiPa
16:00 Jukurit – AsLör
16:00 KalPa – Ilves
16:00 KooKoo – Pelicans
16:00 Lukko – TPS Turku
16:00 Tappara – Hameenlinna
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Vaasan Sport

Tis 21.11.2017
17:30 Karpat – Tappara
17:30 SaiPa – AsLör
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Pelicans
17:30 TPS Turku – Ilves

Tor 23.11.2017
17:30 Hameenlinna – IFK Helsinki
17:30 KooKoo – KalPa

Fre 24.11.2017
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Jukurit
17:30 Lukko – SaiPa
17:30 Pelicans – Karpat
17:30 Tappara – TPS Turku

Lör 25.11.2017
16:00 IFK Helsinki – Tappara
16:00 Ilves – Vaasan Sport
16:00 Jukurit – Hameenlinna
16:00 KalPa – Pelicans
16:00 KooKoo – Karpat
16:00 TPS Turku – SaiPa
17:30 AsLör – Lukko

Tis 28.11.2017
17:30 Karpat – Jukurit
17:30 Lukko – KooKoo
17:30 Pelicans – Hameenlinna
17:30 SaiPa – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Vaasan Sport – KalPa
17:30 Tappara – AsLör

Ons 29.11.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Ilves
17:30 TPS Turku – KooKoo

Fre 01.12.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – TPS Turku
17:30 Hameenlinna – Tappara
17:30 Ilves – Jyvaskyla
17:30 KalPa – AsLör
17:30 KooKoo – Jukurit
17:30 Lukko – Vaasan Sport

Lör 02.12.2017
14:00 Tappara – Lukko
16:00 Jukurit – IFK Helsinki
16:00 Jyvaskyla – KalPa
16:00 Karpat – AsLör
16:00 SaiPa – Pelicans
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Hameenlinna

Tis 05.12.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Karpat
17:30 Ilves – Lukko
17:30 KalPa – Hameenlinna
17:30 KooKoo – SaiPa
17:30 Pelicans – Jyvaskyla
17:30 AsLör – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Jukurit – TPS Turku

Tor 07.12.2017
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Karpat

Fre 08.12.2017
17:30 Hameenlinna – TPS Turku
17:30 KalPa – SaiPa
17:30 KooKoo – Pelicans
17:30 Lukko – AsLör

Lör 09.12.2017
14:00 Jukurit – SaiPa
16:00 Hameenlinna – IFK Helsinki
16:00 Ilves – Vaasan Sport
16:00 Karpat – Lukko
16:00 Pelicans – Tappara

Lör 09.12.2017
17:30 AsLör – TPS Turku

Tis 12.12.2017
17:30 Jyvaskyla – KooKoo

Ons 13.12.2017
17:30 IFK Helsinki – KalPa
17:30 Hameenlinna – Ilves
17:30 Jukurit – Pelicans
17:30 SaiPa – AsLör
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Tappara – KooKoo

Fre 15.12.2017
17:30 Ilves – TPS Turku
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Hameenlinna
17:30 Lukko – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Pelicans – Karpat
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Tappara
17:30 AsLör – Jukurit

Tis 19.12.2017
17:30 Jukurit – Hameenlinna
17:30 KooKoo – Lukko
17:30 Karpat – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Tappara – SaiPa
17:30 TPS Turku – KalPa

Tis 26.12.2017
16:00 IFK Helsinki – Pelicans
16:00 Jyvaskyla – Jukurit
16:00 KalPa – Karpat
16:00 Tappara – Ilves
16:00 AsLör – Vaasan Sport
17:30 SaiPa – KooKoo
17:30 TPS Turku – Lukko

Tor 28.12.2017
17:30 Ilves – KalPa
17:30 KooKoo – TPS Turku
17:30 Karpat – Tappara
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Jukurit

Fre 29.12.2017
17:30 Jyvaskyla – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Lukko – AsLör
17:30 Pelicans – SaiPa

Lör 30.12.2017
16:00 IFK Helsinki – KooKoo
16:00 Jukurit – Karpat
16:00 KalPa – Pelicans
16:00 Lukko – Tappara
16:00 SaiPa – Ilves
16:00 AsLör – Jyvaskyla
17:30 TPS Turku – Vaasan Sport

Ons 03.01.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – TPS Turku
17:30 Hameenlinna – AsLör
17:30 Ilves – Karpat
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Tappara
17:30 KooKoo – Jukurit
17:30 Lukko – SaiPa
17:30 Vaasan Sport – KalPa

Fre 05.01.2018
17:30 Ilves – KooKoo
17:30 KalPa – Jyvaskyla
17:30 SaiPa – IFK Helsinki
17:30 TPS Turku – Tappara
17:30 AsLör – Pelicans

Lör 06.01.2018
16:00 Hameenlinna – Lukko
16:00 Jukurit – KalPa
16:00 Jyvaskyla – SaiPa
16:00 KooKoo – Pelicans
16:00 Karpat – TPS Turku
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Ilves
16:00 Tappara – AsLör

Tis 09.01.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Ilves – Hameenlinna
17:30 Lukko – KalPa
17:30 SaiPa – Pelicans
17:30 AsLör – Karpat

Tor 11.01.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Jukurit – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Lukko – Karpat
17:30 Tappara – Vaasan Sport
17:30 TPS Turku – KooKoo
17:30 AsLör – KalPa

Fre 12.01.2018
17:30 Pelicans – Ilves

Lör 13.01.2018
16:00 Ilves – Jukurit
16:00 Jyvaskyla – Pelicans
16:00 KooKoo – Tappara
16:00 Karpat – Hameenlinna
16:00 Vaasan Sport – IFK Helsinki
16:00 TPS Turku – SaiPa
17:30 AsLör – Lukko

Tis 16.01.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – AsLör
17:30 Hameenlinna – Jukurit
17:30 KalPa – TPS Turku
17:30 Karpat – Ilves
17:30 Lukko – KooKoo
17:30 Pelicans – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Tappara – Jyvaskyla

Tor 18.01.2018
17:30 TPS Turku – Jukurit
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Karpat
17:30 Ilves – Lukko
17:30 AsLör – KooKoo

Fre 19.01.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – Tappara
17:30 Pelicans – Jyvaskyla
17:30 SaiPa – KalPa

Lör 20.01.2018
16:00 Ilves – AsLör
16:00 Jukurit – Jyvaskyla
16:00 KalPa – IFK Helsinki
16:00 KooKoo – SaiPa
16:00 Karpat – Pelicans
16:00 Lukko – Tappara
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Hameenlinna

Tis 23.01.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Ilves
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Lukko
17:30 Pelicans – Jukurit
17:30 SaiPa – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Tappara – KalPa
17:30 TPS Turku – Hameenlinna

Tor 25.01.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – KooKoo
17:30 Jukurit – Vaasan Sport

Fre 26.01.2018
17:30 SaiPa – Karpat
17:30 Tappara – IFK Helsinki
17:30 TPS Turku – Jyvaskyla

Lör 27.01.2018
14:00 IFK Helsinki – Tappara
16:00 Ilves – SaiPa
16:00 KalPa – Jukurit
16:00 KooKoo – Karpat
16:00 Lukko – TPS Turku
16:00 Pelicans – Hameenlinna
16:00 Vaasan Sport – AsLör

Tis 30.01.2018
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Vaasan Sport
17:30 KalPa – AsLör
17:30 KooKoo – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Karpat – Hameenlinna
17:30 TPS Turku – Ilves

Tor 01.02.2018
17:30 Jukurit – Lukko
17:30 KalPa – Hameenlinna
17:30 Karpat – AsLör
17:30 Pelicans – TPS Turku

Fre 02.02.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Ilves – Tappara
17:30 SaiPa – Lukko
17:30 Vaasan Sport – KooKoo

Lör 03.02.2018
15:00 TPS Turku – Karpat
16:00 Hameenlinna – IFK Helsinki
16:00 Jyvaskyla – KalPa
16:00 Pelicans – SaiPa
16:00 Vaasan Sport – KooKoo
16:00 Tappara – Jukurit
16:00 AsLör – Ilves

Tis 06.02.2018
17:30 Jukurit – AsLör
17:30 KalPa – Ilves
17:30 KooKoo – Hameenlinna
17:30 Karpat – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Lukko – Pelicans
17:30 SaiPa – Tappara

Tor 08.02.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Jukurit

Fre 09.02.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – SaiPa
17:30 Ilves – Jyvaskyla
17:30 KalPa – KooKoo
17:30 Karpat – Jukurit
17:30 Pelicans – IFK Helsinki
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Lukko
17:30 AsLör – TPS Turku

Lör 10.02.2018
16:00 Jyvaskyla – Ilves
16:00 KooKoo – KalPa
16:00 Lukko – Vaasan Sport
16:00 SaiPa – Hameenlinna
16:00 Tappara – Pelicans
16:00 TPS Turku – AsLör

Tis 13.02.2018
17:30 Jukurit – KooKoo
17:30 Jyvaskyla – Karpat
17:30 KalPa – Tappara
17:30 Pelicans – Lukko
17:30 SaiPa – TPS Turku
17:30 AsLör – Hameenlinna

Ons 14.02.2018
17:30 Ilves – IFK Helsinki

Fre 16.02.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – Pelicans
17:30 Lukko – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Vaasan Sport – SaiPa
17:30 Tappara – TPS Turku
18:00 Jukurit – KalPa

Lör 17.02.2018
14:00 KooKoo – Ilves
16:00 IFK Helsinki – Hameenlinna
16:00 Jyvaskyla – Jukurit
16:00 Karpat – SaiPa
16:00 Pelicans – AsLör
16:00 TPS Turku – Lukko
17:30 KalPa – Vaasan Sport

Tis 27.02.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – KalPa
17:30 Ilves – Pelicans
17:30 Karpat – KooKoo
17:30 SaiPa – Jyvaskyla
17:30 Vaasan Sport – Tappara
17:30 TPS Turku – Jukurit

Ons 28.02.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Lukko

Tor 01.03.2018
17:30 Pelicans – KalPa
17:30 AsLör – SaiPa

Fre 02.03.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – Karpat
17:30 Hameenlinna – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Jyvaskyla – TPS Turku
17:30 Tappara – Ilves

Lör 03.03.2018
14:00 KalPa – Jyvaskyla
16:00 Jukurit – Ilves
16:00 Karpat – IFK Helsinki
16:00 Lukko – Hameenlinna
16:00 SaiPa – KooKoo
17:30 TPS Turku – Pelicans
17:30 AsLör – Tappara

Tis 06.03.2018
17:30 KooKoo – AsLör
17:30 Lukko – Jukurit
17:30 Vaasan Sport – TPS Turku
17:30 Tappara – Karpat

Ons 07.03.2018
17:30 IFK Helsinki – SaiPa

Tor 08.03.2018
17:30 Hameenlinna – Karpat
17:30 Ilves – Vaasan Sport
17:30 Jukurit – Tappara
17:30 Jyvaskyla – AsLör
17:30 KalPa – Lukko
17:30 Pelicans – KooKoo
17:30 TPS Turku – IFK Helsinki

Lör 10.03.2018
16:00 KooKoo – Jyvaskyla
16:00 Karpat – KalPa
16:00 Lukko – Ilves
16:00 SaiPa – Jukurit
16:00 Vaasan Sport – Pelicans
16:00 Tappara – Hameenlinna
16:00 AsLör – IFK Helsinki